Heren 2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Bart Schwarz |
Trainer | Robin Bunt |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Leusden H4 | Leusden H3 | 10:00 |
Huizen H2-O | Barneveld H2-O | 10:45 |
Almere H3 | Eemvallei H2-O | 12:45 |
Spandersbosch H2-O | Kampong H20 | 12:45 |
Zeewolde H1 | Flevoland H2-O | 12:45 |
Kampong H19 | Mezen H2-O | 14:15 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Barneveld H2-O | 17 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 21 | 0 |
2 | Kampong H19 | 17 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 72 | 32 | 0 |
3 | Leusden H4 | 17 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 55 | 30 | 0 |
4 | Huizen H2-O | 17 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 58 | 40 | 0 |
5 | Eemvallei H2-O | 17 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
6 | Leusden H3 | 17 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 42 | 0 |
7 | Kampong H20 | 17 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 40 | 37 | 0 |
8 | Zeewolde H1 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 35 | 51 | 0 |
9 | Spandersbosch H2-O | 17 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 58 | 0 |
10 | Mezen H2-O | 17 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 31 | 74 | 0 |
11 | Almere H3 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 48 | 0 |
12 | Flevoland H2-O | 17 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 63 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | SV Kampong Hockey H19 | 14:15 | uit |
26 mei | 't Spandersbosch H2-O | 10:20 | thuis - Egbert van der Vegt |
2 jun | Huizer HC H2-O | 10:45 | uit |
9 jun | M.H.C. Barneveld H2-O | 10:40 | thuis - Egbert van der Vegt |
16 jun | SV Kampong Hockey H20 | 12:30 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong H20 | Eemvallei H2-O | (2-4)final |
Mezen H2-O | Zeewolde H1 | (5-4)final |
Barneveld H2-O | Leusden H3 | (3-0)final |
Spandersbosch H2-O | Leusden H4 | (0-1)final |
Kampong H19 | Almere H3 | (5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Leusden H4 | Huizen H2-O | (4-3)final |
Eemvallei H2-O | Mezen H2-O | (3-0)final |
Leusden H3 | Kampong H20 | (2-1)final |
Flevoland H2-O | Barneveld H2-O | (1-7)final |
Almere H3 | Spandersbosch H2-O | (0-1)final |
Zeewolde H1 | Kampong H19 | (1-6)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Huizen H2-O | Almere H3 | (3-2)scheduled |
Barneveld H2-O | Leusden H4 | (1-1)final |
Mezen H2-O | Leusden H3 | (2-9)final |
Spandersbosch H2-O | Kampong H19 | (3-5)final |
Kampong H20 | Flevoland H2-O | (4-0)final |
Eemvallei H2-O | Zeewolde H1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leusden H3 | Eemvallei H2-O | (5-7)final |
Flevoland H2-O | Mezen H2-O | (2-4)final |
Almere H3 | Barneveld H2-O | (0-4)final |
Leusden H4 | Kampong H20 | (3-3)final |
Zeewolde H1 | Spandersbosch H2-O | (7-4)scheduled |
Kampong H19 | Huizen H2-O | (8-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Huizen H2-O | Spandersbosch H2-O | (5-0)final |
Mezen H2-O | Leusden H4 | (0-6)final |
Barneveld H2-O | Kampong H19 | (2-1)final |
Kampong H20 | Almere H3 | (2-0)scheduled |
Leusden H3 | Zeewolde H1 | (4-1)final |
Eemvallei H2-O | Flevoland H2-O | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Huizen H2-O | Flevoland H2-O | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Flevoland H2-O | Leusden H3 | (1-4)final |
Spandersbosch H2-O | Barneveld H2-O | (1-5)final |
Almere H3 | Mezen H2-O | (3-1)final |
Leusden H4 | Eemvallei H2-O | (2-1)final |
Kampong H19 | Kampong H20 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong H20 | Spandersbosch H2-O | (4-0)final |
Leusden H3 | Leusden H4 | (1-1)scheduled |
Mezen H2-O | Kampong H19 | (2-5)final |
Barneveld H2-O | Huizen H2-O | (11-2)final |
Flevoland H2-O | Zeewolde H1 | (3-2)final |
Eemvallei H2-O | Almere H3 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leusden H4 | Flevoland H2-O | (2-0)final |
Almere H3 | Leusden H3 | (0-1)final |
Huizen H2-O | Kampong H20 | (2-0)final |
Zeewolde H1 | Barneveld H2-O | (2-4)final |
Kampong H19 | Eemvallei H2-O | (4-2)final |
Spandersbosch H2-O | Mezen H2-O | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong H20 | Barneveld H2-O | (1-5)final |
Leusden H3 | Kampong H19 | (3-2)final |
Leusden H4 | Zeewolde H1 | (6-1)final |
Mezen H2-O | Huizen H2-O | (1-5)final |
Eemvallei H2-O | Spandersbosch H2-O | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch H2-O | Leusden H3 | (4-4)final |
Huizen H2-O | Eemvallei H2-O | (4-0)scheduled |
Kampong H19 | Flevoland H2-O | (10-0)final |
Almere H3 | Leusden H4 | (1-3)final |
Barneveld H2-O | Mezen H2-O | (9-3)final |
Kampong H20 | Zeewolde H1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Flevoland H2-O | Almere H3 | (1-2)scheduled |
VRIJDAG 1 MAART 2024 | ||
Zeewolde H1 | Huizen H2-O | (3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Leusden H4 | Kampong H19 | (2-4)final |
Leusden H3 | Huizen H2-O | (1-8)final |
Flevoland H2-O | Spandersbosch H2-O | (0-3)final |
Eemvallei H2-O | Barneveld H2-O | (0-6)final |
Zeewolde H1 | Almere H3 | (2-0)scheduled |
Mezen H2-O | Kampong H20 | (0-7)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Almere H3 | Kampong H19 | (2-5)scheduled |
Leusden H4 | Spandersbosch H2-O | (6-1)final |
Zeewolde H1 | Mezen H2-O | (1-3)final |
Flevoland H2-O | Huizen H2-O | (4-4)final |
Leusden H3 | Barneveld H2-O | (0-6)final |
Eemvallei H2-O | Kampong H20 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Kampong H19 | Zeewolde H1 | (2-2)final |
Huizen H2-O | Leusden H4 | (3-1)final |
Mezen H2-O | Eemvallei H2-O | (1-2)final |
Spandersbosch H2-O | Almere H3 | (1-2)final |
Barneveld H2-O | Flevoland H2-O | (6-1)final |
Kampong H20 | Leusden H3 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Almere H3 | Huizen H2-O | (1-3)scheduled |
Leusden H3 | Mezen H2-O | (4-3)final |
Kampong H19 | Spandersbosch H2-O | (3-0)final |
Zeewolde H1 | Eemvallei H2-O | (2-2)final |
Flevoland H2-O | Kampong H20 | (4-5)final |
Leusden H4 | Barneveld H2-O | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 | ||
Leusden H3 | Leusden H4 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Eemvallei H2-O | Leusden H3 | (0-2)final |
Barneveld H2-O | Almere H3 | (8-2)final |
Kampong H20 | Leusden H4 | (2-5)final |
Spandersbosch H2-O | Zeewolde H1 | (3-2)final |
Mezen H2-O | Flevoland H2-O | (1-4)final |
Huizen H2-O | Kampong H19 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Almere H3 | Kampong H20 | (2-4)scheduled |
Kampong H19 | Barneveld H2-O | (4-4)final |
Zeewolde H1 | Leusden H3 | (2-1)final |
Spandersbosch H2-O | Huizen H2-O | (0-4)final |
Leusden H4 | Mezen H2-O | (6-1)final |
Flevoland H2-O | Eemvallei H2-O | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kampong H20 | Kampong H19 | (1-3)final |
Huizen H2-O | Zeewolde H1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Leusden H3 | Flevoland H2-O | (1-1)final |
Barneveld H2-O | Spandersbosch H2-O | (5-1)final |
Mezen H2-O | Almere H3 | (2-1)scheduled |
Eemvallei H2-O | Leusden H4 | (3-5)final |