H30-2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Mathieu Bonnet |
Manager | Leslie Mooyaart |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Almere H30-1 | Gooische H30-8 | 10:30 |
SCHC H30-3 | Hilversum H30-3 | 12:45 |
Laren H30-4 | Mezen H30-2 | 13:30 |
Zeewolde H30-1 | Baarn H30-1 | 14:45 |
Schaerweijde H30-4 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | 15:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Lelystad H30-1 | 16 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 71 | 34 | 0 |
2 | Almere H30-1 | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Baarn H30-1 | 15 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 61 | 30 | 0 |
4 | Schaerweijde H30-4 | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 48 | 31 | 0 |
5 | Hilversum H30-3 | 15 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 33 | 19 | 0 |
6 | SCHC H30-3 | 15 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 33 | 36 | 0 |
7 | Zeewolde H30-1 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 46 | 0 |
8 | Laren H30-4 | 15 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
9 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 40 | 0 |
10 | Gooische H30-8 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 42 | 0 |
11 | Mezen H30-2 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 65 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | Larensche Mixed Hockey Club H30-4 | 13:30 | uit |
26 mei | Schaerweijde H30-4 | 12:30 | thuis - Gert van Lunteren Assurantiƫn |
2 jun | M.H.C. LELYSTAD H30-1 | 10:15 | uit |
16 jun | 't Spandersbosch H30-2 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Lelystad H30-1 | Baarn H30-1 | (5-4)final |
Schaerweijde H30-4 | Almere H30-1 | (1-7)final |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Hilversum H30-3 | (0-3)final |
Mezen H30-2 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Laren H30-4 | SCHC H30-3 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Almere H30-1 | Lelystad H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Zeewolde H30-1 | Laren H30-4 | (4-2)final |
Hilversum H30-3 | Mezen H30-2 | (5-0)final |
Gooische H30-8 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | (1-4)final |
SCHC H30-3 | Schaerweijde H30-4 | (0-8)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Lelystad H30-1 | SCHC H30-3 | (4-1)scheduled |
Mezen H30-2 | Gooische H30-8 | (0-3)scheduled |
Hilversum H30-3 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Baarn H30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Almere H30-1 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | (3-1)final |
Zeewolde H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-4 | (4-4)final |
Baarn H30-1 | Mezen H30-2 | (4-0)final |
Laren H30-4 | Lelystad H30-1 | (4-4)final |
Gooische H30-8 | Hilversum H30-3 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Lelystad H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-4 | (8-0)scheduled |
Mezen H30-2 | Almere H30-1 | (0-4)final |
Hilversum H30-3 | Baarn H30-1 | (7-5)scheduled |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | SCHC H30-3 | (2-1)final |
Gooische H30-8 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (1-4)final |
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde H30-4 | Laren H30-4 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Almere H30-1 | Hilversum H30-3 | (2-2)final |
Zeewolde H30-1 | Lelystad H30-1 | (1-5)final |
Baarn H30-1 | Gooische H30-8 | (5-1)final |
SCHC H30-3 | Mezen H30-2 | (7-0)final |
Laren H30-4 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Gooische H30-8 | Almere H30-1 | (1-6)final |
Mezen H30-2 | Laren H30-4 | (1-5)final |
Baarn H30-1 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (7-1)final |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Schaerweijde H30-4 | (0-8)final |
Hilversum H30-3 | SCHC H30-3 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde H30-4 | Mezen H30-2 | (3-0)scheduled |
Almere H30-1 | Baarn H30-1 | (2-0)final |
SCHC H30-3 | Gooische H30-8 | (2-0)final |
Laren H30-4 | Hilversum H30-3 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Almere H30-1 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (4-2)final |
Mezen H30-2 | Lelystad H30-1 | (1-9)final |
Baarn H30-1 | SCHC H30-3 | (5-2)final |
Gooische H30-8 | Laren H30-4 | (1-0)final |
Hilversum H30-3 | Schaerweijde H30-4 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Lelystad H30-1 | Hilversum H30-3 | (2-5)scheduled |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (0-0)final |
SCHC H30-3 | Almere H30-1 | (0-1)final |
Laren H30-4 | Baarn H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-4 | Gooische H30-8 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Lelystad H30-1 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Almere H30-1 | Laren H30-4 | (3-2)final |
Zeewolde H30-1 | SCHC H30-3 | (2-3)final |
Gooische H30-8 | Lelystad H30-1 | (0-4)final |
Baarn H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-4 | (1-2)final |
Mezen H30-2 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Almere H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-4 | (4-2)final |
Baarn H30-1 | Lelystad H30-1 | (6-2)final |
SCHC H30-3 | Laren H30-4 | (1-3)final |
Hilversum H30-3 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | (2-1)final |
Zeewolde H30-1 | Mezen H30-2 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Mezen H30-2 | Hilversum H30-3 | (0-1)final |
Laren H30-4 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Gooische H30-8 | (0-0)final |
Schaerweijde H30-4 | SCHC H30-3 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
SCHC H30-3 | Lelystad H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Baarn H30-1 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | (5-0)scheduled |
Laren H30-4 | Schaerweijde H30-4 | (1-5)final |
Zeewolde H30-1 | Hilversum H30-3 | (1-0)final |
Gooische H30-8 | Mezen H30-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024 | ||
Lelystad H30-1 | Almere H30-1 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Lelystad H30-1 | Laren H30-4 | (3-2)final |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Almere H30-1 | (5-1)final |
Mezen H30-2 | Baarn H30-1 | (1-7)scheduled |
Schaerweijde H30-4 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (6-0)final |
Hilversum H30-3 | Gooische H30-8 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
SCHC H30-3 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | (4-2)final |
Almere H30-1 | Mezen H30-2 | (2-0)final |
Zeewolde H30-1 | Gooische H30-8 | (4-2)final |
Baarn H30-1 | Hilversum H30-3 | (3-1)scheduled |
Schaerweijde H30-4 | Lelystad H30-1 | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Lelystad H30-1 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (5-1)final |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Laren H30-4 | (1-1)final |
Gooische H30-8 | Baarn H30-1 | (1-6)scheduled |
Mezen H30-2 | SCHC H30-3 | (1-7)final |