header foto

MHC De Mezen

DAT ZIJN WE SAMEN!

Veteranen B

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Mezen H35B 13 34 11 1 1
2 Arnhem H35D 12 30 10 0 2
3 Flevoland H35A 12 20 6 2 4
4 Upward H35C 12 19 5 4 3
5 Overbetuwe H35A 12 18 5 3 4
6 Wageningen H35B 12 18 5 3 4
7 Oosterbeek H35B 12 15 4 3 5
8 Upward H35D 12 12 3 3 6
9 Apeldoorn H35C 12 12 3 3 6
10 HCM H35B 13 11 2 5 6
11 Ede H35A 12 9 2 3 7
12 Dieren H35B 12 4 0 4 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Arnhem H35D Dieren H35B 3-0
Mezen H35B Wageningen H35B 5-2
Upward H35C Ede H35A 4-0
Overbetuwe H35A Apeldoorn H35C 6-1
Flevoland H35A HCM H35B 2-1
Oosterbeek H35B Upward H35D 0-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dieren H35B Mezen H35B 2-5
Apeldoorn H35C Flevoland H35A 4-3
Upward H35D Overbetuwe H35A 5-1
Ede H35A Oosterbeek H35B 0-2
Wageningen H35B Upward H35C 3-0
HCM H35B Arnhem H35D 1-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Overbetuwe H35A Ede H35A 2-2
Upward H35C Dieren H35B 6-2
Mezen H35B HCM H35B 3-1
Arnhem H35D Flevoland H35A 7-0
Upward H35D Apeldoorn H35C 0-1
Oosterbeek H35B Wageningen H35B 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCM H35B Upward H35C 1-0
Dieren H35B Oosterbeek H35B 1-5
Wageningen H35B Overbetuwe H35A 1-1
Ede H35A Upward H35D 0-1
Apeldoorn H35C Arnhem H35D 0-6
Flevoland H35A Mezen H35B 1-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Overbetuwe H35A Dieren H35B 3-1
Upward H35C Flevoland H35A 2-1
Oosterbeek H35B HCM H35B 2-2
Mezen H35B Arnhem H35D 3-1
Ede H35A Apeldoorn H35C 1-0
Upward H35D Wageningen H35B 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Apeldoorn H35C Mezen H35B 2-5
Wageningen H35B Ede H35A 5-2
Dieren H35B Upward H35D 0-0
Arnhem H35D Upward H35C 0-2
Flevoland H35A Oosterbeek H35B 4-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HCM H35B Overbetuwe H35A 0-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Oosterbeek H35B Arnhem H35D 1-3
Upward H35D HCM H35B 0-0
Ede H35A Dieren H35B 1-1
Wageningen H35B Apeldoorn H35C 3-1
Upward H35C Mezen H35B 2-2
Overbetuwe H35A Flevoland H35A 2-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Mezen H35B Oosterbeek H35B 5-0
Flevoland H35A Upward H35D 1-0
HCM H35B Ede H35A 1-1
Dieren H35B Wageningen H35B 2-2
Apeldoorn H35C Upward H35C 0-0
Arnhem H35D Overbetuwe H35A 4-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Oosterbeek H35B Upward H35C 1-1
Upward H35D Arnhem H35D 1-3
Ede H35A Flevoland H35A 1-2
Wageningen H35B HCM H35B 1-0
Dieren H35B Apeldoorn H35C 1-1
Overbetuwe H35A Mezen H35B 1-6
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Arnhem H35D Ede H35A 2-0
Mezen H35B Upward H35D 8-2
Upward H35C Overbetuwe H35A 2-3
Oosterbeek H35B Apeldoorn H35C 0-1
Flevoland H35A Wageningen H35B 4-3
HCM H35B Dieren H35B 2-0
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Dieren H35B Flevoland H35A 1-2
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Wageningen H35B Arnhem H35D 1-8
Apeldoorn H35C HCM H35B 3-3
Ede H35A Mezen H35B 2-0
Upward H35D Upward H35C 3-3
DONDERDAG 5 MAART 2020
Overbetuwe H35A Oosterbeek H35B 4-5
HCM H35B Mezen H35B 1-5
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Apeldoorn H35C Overbetuwe H35A 0-9
Upward H35D Oosterbeek H35B 0-2
Ede H35A Upward H35C 1-6
Wageningen H35B Mezen H35B 0-1
Dieren H35B Arnhem H35D 0-6
HCM H35B Flevoland H35A 1-1