header foto

MHC De Mezen

DAT ZIJN WE SAMEN!

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Thomas Foppen
Manager Winnifred Rietvelt-van Noort
Trainer Thomas Foppen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barneveld D1 Zutphen D1 12:45
Dieren D1 Twente D1 12:45
Goor D1 Eelde D1 12:45
Graspiepers D1 Westerduiven D1 12:45
Haackey D1 Flevoland D1 12:45
Mezen D1 Steenwijk D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twente D1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Mezen D1 6 16 5 1 0
3 Zutphen D1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Westerduiven D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Haackey D1 6 11 3 2 1
6 Flevoland D1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Eelde D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Graspiepers D1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Barneveld D1 6 4 1 1 4
10 Steenwijk D1 6 3 1 0 5
11 Goor D1 6 3 1 0 5
12 Dieren D1 6 3 1 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt MHC Steenwijk D1 12:45 thuis - Gert van Lunteren Assurantiën
7 nov HC Eelde D1 12:45 uit
14 nov Hockey Club Twente D1 12:45 thuis - Gert van Lunteren Assurantiën
21 nov MHC Dieren D1 12:45 uit
28 nov GoorseMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Gert van Lunteren Assurantiën
13 mrt Flevoland D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt de Graspiepers D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr HHC Haackey D1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Westerduiven D1 n.n.b uit
24 apr MHCZutphen D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei MHC Steenwijk D1 12:45 uit
15 mei HC Eelde D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Hockey Club Twente D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei MHC Dieren D1 n.n.b thuis
12 jun GoorseMHC D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Goor D1 Barneveld D1 1-4
Dieren D1 Graspiepers D1 2-1
Mezen D1 Flevoland D1 3-1
Twente D1 Haackey D1 14-0
Steenwijk D1 Zutphen D1 0-2
Eelde D1 Westerduiven D1 1-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Flevoland D1 Steenwijk D1 1-0
Haackey D1 Dieren D1 3-1
Graspiepers D1 Goor D1 1-0
Zutphen D1 Eelde D1 2-0
Westerduiven D1 Twente D1 1-7
Barneveld D1 Mezen D1 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Eelde D1 Steenwijk D1 3-2
Barneveld D1 Flevoland D1 0-2
Mezen D1 Graspiepers D1 7-0
Goor D1 Haackey D1 0-3
Twente D1 Zutphen D1 4-0
Dieren D1 Westerduiven D1 1-5
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Flevoland D1 Eelde D1 1-1
Haackey D1 Mezen D1 2-2
Westerduiven D1 Goor D1 3-1
Steenwijk D1 Twente D1 1-6
Graspiepers D1 Barneveld D1 1-0
Zutphen D1 Dieren D1 3-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Barneveld D1 Haackey D1 3-3
Goor D1 Zutphen D1 1-5
Graspiepers D1 Flevoland D1 0-1
Twente D1 Eelde D1 8-0
Dieren D1 Steenwijk D1 0-3
Mezen D1 Westerduiven D1 4-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Zutphen D1 Mezen D1 0-1
Westerduiven D1 Barneveld D1 4-1
Haackey D1 Graspiepers D1 3-0
Steenwijk D1 Goor D1 2-3
Eelde D1 Dieren D1 4-2
Flevoland D1 Twente D1 0-2