header foto

MHC De Mezen

DAT ZIJN WE SAMEN!

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Erik Bosman
Manager Eva de Bie
Trainer Mathieu Bonnet
Trainer Thomas Foppen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kromhouters D3 Maarssen D4 20:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rijnvliet D3 6 16 5 1 0
2 USHC D9 6 16 5 1 0
3 UNO D5 6 15 5 0 1
4 Schaerweijde D9 6 12 4 0 2
5 Voordaan D12 6 9 3 0 3
6 Mezen D2 6 7 2 1 3
7 Kromhouters D3 5 6 2 0 3
8 Fletiomare D3 6 6 2 0 4
9 Maarssen D4 5 6 2 0 3
10 Voordaan D9 6 6 2 0 4
11 Zwaluwen D6 6 4 1 1 4
12 Schaerweijde D4 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt HC Rijnvliet D3 16:45 uit
7 nov U.S.H.C. D9 11:00 thuis - Egbert van der Vegt
14 nov MMHC Voordaan D12 12:15 uit
21 nov Hockeyclub UNO D5 12:45 thuis - Gert van Lunteren Assurantiƫn
28 nov Schaerweijde D9 n.n.b uit
13 mrt THCC De Kromhouters D3 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt MHC Fletiomare D3 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D6 n.n.b thuis
3 apr MMHC Voordaan D9 n.n.b uit
10 apr MHV Maarssen D4 n.n.b thuis
24 apr Schaerweijde D4 n.n.b uit
8 mei HC Rijnvliet D3 n.n.b thuis
15 mei U.S.H.C. D9 n.n.b uit
22 mei MMHC Voordaan D12 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Hockeyclub UNO D5 n.n.b uit
12 jun Schaerweijde D9 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kromhouters D3 Mezen D2-O 10-1
Fletiomare D3 UNO D5 0-1
Zwaluwen D6 Voordaan D12 2-6
Voordaan D9 USHC D9 1-4
Maarssen D4 Rijnvliet D3 1-6
Schaerweijde D4 Schaerweijde D9 1-7
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D9 Kromhouters D3 5-1
Rijnvliet D3 Schaerweijde D4 11-0
USHC D9 Maarssen D4 3-0
Voordaan D12 Voordaan D9 4-1
UNO D5 Zwaluwen D6 4-1
Mezen D2-O Fletiomare D3 0-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet D3 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
Schaerweijde D4 USHC D9 0-8
Maarssen D4 Voordaan D12 2-1
Voordaan D9 UNO D5 0-4
Zwaluwen D6 Mezen D2-O 3-3
Fletiomare D3 Kromhouters D3 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde D9 Fletiomare D3 3-1
Kromhouters D3 Zwaluwen D6 3-1
USHC D9 Rijnvliet D3 0-0
Mezen D2-O Voordaan D9 1-0
UNO D5 Maarssen D4 2-1
Voordaan D12 Schaerweijde D4 9-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Rijnvliet D3 Voordaan D12 3-1
USHC D9 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
Voordaan D9 Kromhouters D3 4-2
Maarssen D4 Mezen D2-O 4-0
Schaerweijde D4 UNO D5 0-12
Zwaluwen D6 Fletiomare D3 2-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D12 USHC D9 0-2
UNO D5 Rijnvliet D3 0-2
Mezen D2-O Schaerweijde D4 1-0
Fletiomare D3 Voordaan D9 0-3
Schaerweijde D9 Zwaluwen D6 2-0