header foto

MHC De Mezen

DAT ZIJN WE SAMEN!

Veteranen B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Martijn Doesborgh
Coach Martijn Doesborgh
Manager Bart Zieleman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Beuningen H35A Ede H35A 11:00
Mezen H35B Apeldoorn H35C 10:30
Oosterbeek H35B Westerduiven H35A 11:00
Overbetuwe H35A Flevoland H35A 11:45
Upward H35C Wageningen H35B 13:20
Upward H35D Arnhem H35B 13:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn H35C 6 18 6 0 0
2 Mezen H35B 6 18 6 0 0
3 Arnhem H35B 6 11 3 2 1
4 Overbetuwe H35A 6 11 3 2 1
5 Beuningen H35A 6 11 3 2 1
6 Wageningen H35B 6 9 3 0 3
7 Flevoland H35A 6 6 2 0 4
8 Oosterbeek H35B 6 6 1 3 2
9 Upward H35D 6 5 1 2 3
10 Upward H35C 6 3 1 0 5
11 Westerduiven H35A 6 2 0 2 4
12 Ede H35A 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt Apeldoorn H35C 10:30 thuis - Egbert van der Vegt
7 nov AHC Velp H35B 10:45 uit
14 nov HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe H35A 13:30 uit
21 nov MHCBeuningen H35A 11:00 thuis - Gert van Lunteren Assurantiƫn
28 nov Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H35C n.n.b uit
13 mrt M.H.C. Oosterbeek H35B n.n.b uit
20 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H35D n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Westerduiven H35A n.n.b uit
3 apr WMHC H35B n.n.b thuis
10 apr MHC EDE H35A n.n.b uit
24 apr Flevoland H35A n.n.b thuis
8 mei Apeldoorn H35C n.n.b uit
15 mei AHC Velp H35B n.n.b thuis
22 mei HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe H35A n.n.b thuis
29 mei MHCBeuningen H35A n.n.b uit
12 jun Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H35C n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Beuningen H35A Arnhem H35B 0-5
Ede H35A Wageningen H35B 0-4
Overbetuwe H35A Upward H35C 2-0
Mezen H35B Oosterbeek H35B 4-3
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Upward H35C Beuningen H35A 0-1
Westerduiven H35A Apeldoorn H35C 0-7
Oosterbeek H35B Overbetuwe H35A 2-2
Upward H35D Mezen H35B 0-6
Wageningen H35B Flevoland H35A 4-3
Arnhem H35B Ede H35A 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Apeldoorn H35C Wageningen H35B 8-1
Overbetuwe H35A Upward H35D 2-0
Beuningen H35A Oosterbeek H35B 2-1
Flevoland H35A Ede H35A 6-0
Mezen H35B Westerduiven H35A 4-0
Upward H35C Arnhem H35B 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Upward H35D Beuningen H35A 1-1
Wageningen H35B Mezen H35B 2-5
Oosterbeek H35B Upward H35C 3-1
Westerduiven H35A Overbetuwe H35A 4-4
Ede H35A Apeldoorn H35C 0-3
Arnhem H35B Flevoland H35A 3-1
DONDERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2021
Flevoland H35A Westerduiven H35A 6-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Beuningen H35A Westerduiven H35A 2-2
Oosterbeek H35B Arnhem H35B 1-1
Upward H35C Upward H35D 0-2
Overbetuwe H35A Wageningen H35B 2-4
Apeldoorn H35C Flevoland H35A 10-0
Mezen H35B Ede H35A 2-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Westerduiven H35A Upward H35C 1-2
Wageningen H35B Beuningen H35A 2-5
Ede H35A Overbetuwe H35A 2-3
Upward H35D Oosterbeek H35B 1-1
Arnhem H35B Apeldoorn H35C 2-6
Flevoland H35A Mezen H35B 1-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Apeldoorn H35C Upward H35D 8-0