header foto

MHC De Mezen

DAT ZIJN WE SAMEN!

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Colin Roersen
Coach Marlon van der Scheer
Trainer Mathieu Bonnet
Trainer Stan te Lintelo
Assistent-Coach Ariane Smit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort D4 Kampong D31 14:30
Kampong D29 Maarssen D8 14:15
Mezen D3 Buitenhout D3 14:00
USHC D16 Phoenix D7 15:50
Zwaluwen D10 Lelystad D2-O 16:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong D31 6 15 5 0 1
2 Mezen D3 5 12 4 0 1
3 IJsseloever D6 6 12 4 0 2
4 Amersfoort D4 6 12 4 0 2
5 Lelystad D2 5 9 3 0 2
6 Kampong D29 5 9 3 0 2
7 Zwaluwen D10 5 9 3 0 2
8 Phoenix D7 6 6 2 0 4
9 Maarssen D8 5 3 1 0 4
10 USHC D16 5 3 1 0 4
11 Buitenhout D3 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt Buitenhout MHC D3 14:00 thuis - Egbert van der Vegt
7 nov SV Phoenix D7 12:20 uit
14 nov SV Kampong Hockey D31 14:45 thuis - Egbert van der Vegt
21 nov Hockeyclub Amersfoort D4 n.n.b uit
28 nov U.S.H.C. D16 14:45 thuis - Egbert van der Vegt
13 mrt MHV Maarssen D8 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D10 n.n.b uit
3 apr SV Kampong Hockey D29 n.n.b thuis
10 apr M.H.C. LELYSTAD D2 n.n.b uit
24 apr HC IJsseloever D6 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Buitenhout MHC D3 n.n.b uit
15 mei SV Phoenix D7 n.n.b thuis
22 mei SV Kampong Hockey D31 n.n.b uit
29 mei Hockeyclub Amersfoort D4 n.n.b thuis
12 jun U.S.H.C. D16 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Phoenix D7 Lelystad D2-O 1-4
Mezen D3 Maarssen D8 6-1
Amersfoort D4 Zwaluwen D10 4-2
Kampong D31 Kampong D29 1-3
Buitenhout D3 IJsseloever D6 0-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Maarssen D8 Buitenhout D3 3-1
Kampong D31 Lelystad D2-O 3-2
Kampong D29 Amersfoort D4 5-1
IJsseloever D6 Phoenix D7 2-1
Zwaluwen D10 USHC D16 4-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Phoenix D7 Buitenhout D3 2-0
Kampong D31 IJsseloever D6 3-0
USHC D16 Kampong D29 0-7
Amersfoort D4 Lelystad D2-O 2-7
Mezen D3 Zwaluwen D10 9-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
IJsseloever D6 Amersfoort D4 1-2
Kampong D29 Mezen D3 1-2
Maarssen D8 Phoenix D7 0-2
Buitenhout D3 Kampong D31 0-8
DONDERDAG 7 OKTOBER 2021
Lelystad D2-O USHC D16 8-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D31 Phoenix D7 2-0
Amersfoort D4 Buitenhout D3 2-0
USHC D16 IJsseloever D6 0-4
Mezen D3 Lelystad D2-O 4-1
Zwaluwen D10 Maarssen D8 2-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Maarssen D8 Kampong D31 1-4
Kampong D29 Zwaluwen D10 1-2
IJsseloever D6 Mezen D3 3-2
Buitenhout D3 USHC D16 1-2
Phoenix D7 Amersfoort D4 1-2